Wanneer? 1 en 2 juni 2019

Startlijsten 2019

Plaats   Standaard 2,5 Ton        
  Start nr. Naam      Ronde 1  Ronde 2 Totaal
  B. 2,5 - 1 Mark Selten Steyr      
  B. 2,5 - 2 Youri Van Der Aa John deere 2130      
  B. 2,5 - 3 Erik Van leunen Massey Ferguson 158      
  B. 2,5 - 4            
  B. 2,5 - 5            

 

 

Plaats   Standaard 3,5 Ton         
  Start nr. Naam     Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Totaal
  B. 3,5 - 1 Rachel Matthijssen Case 733      
  B. 3,5 - 2 Willem Swinkels Valmet 705      
  B. 3,5 - 3 Danny Hendriks Renault 781      
  B. 3,5 - 4 Joep Ermers International644      
  B. 3,5 - 5 Kristel Ermers International 644      
  B. 3,5 - 6 Tom Koppelaars ford 7000      
  B. 3,5 - 7 cas van zutphen lamborgini      
  B. 3,5 - 8 Andy Janssen Case internaional      
  B. 3,5 - 9 Andy Janssen Case internaional 685xl      
  B. 3,5 - 10 Rick Timmermans Volvo BM 650      
  B. 3,5 - 11 Wouter v. Summeren Deutz      

 

 

Plaats   Standaard 4,5 Ton        
  Start nr. Naam      Ronde 1  Ronde 2 Totaal
  B. 4,5 - 1 Bas Vermeulen Deutz 10006      
  B. 4,5 - 2 frank wijffelaars Fendt 310 lsa      
  B. 4,5 - 3 Ronny Verheijen deutz 8006      
  B. 4,5 - 4 roy rossen deutz 8006 A      
  B. 4,5 - 5 jordi van den braak international 1055      
  B. 4,5 - 6 geert claassen deutz 10006 A      
  B. 4,5 - 7 Martien Vloet ford 6810      
  B. 4,5 - 8 Mark Selten Steyr 1090      
  B. 4,5 - 9 Stefan Madou Valtra 6400      
  B. 4,5 - 10 Roel Weren Deutz dx 6.05      
  B. 4,5 - 11 Tom Coenen Deutz 8006      
  B. 4,5 - 12 Jeroen Nooijen Ford 7600      
  B. 4,5 - 13 Geert Meulendijks Fortschritt zt300      
  B. 4,5 - 14 Ruud Van baast Inter 856 xla      
  B. 4,5 - 15 Tim Jansen Fendt 610S      
  B. 4,5 - 16 Stan Ermers        
  B. 4,5 - 17 Mark Delissen        

 

 

Plaats   Standaard 5,5 Ton        
  Start nr. Naam      Ronde 1  Ronde 2 Totaal
  B. 5,5 - 1 jordi van den braak international 1055      
  B. 5,5 - 2 Dirk Engels John deere 4230      
  B. 5,5 - 3 Jordy Brugmans Volvo      
  B. 5,5 - 4 Mark Selten Steyr 1090      
  B. 5,5 - 5 Stefan Madou Valtra 6400      
  B. 5,5 - 6 Maik langenhuizen International 1246      
  B. 5,5 - 7 Franka Van schaijk John Deere 3650      
  B. 5,5 - 8 Jouke Straatman 311      
  B. 5,5 - 9 Sander Rakt Farmall F826      
  B. 5,5 - 10 Nick Janssen Fortschritt      
  B. 5,5 - 11 Michel Verhoeven International 955      
  B. 5,5 - 12 Paul van de Kandelaar Steyr 8150      
  B. 5,5 - 13 Rens Vesters Fortschritt zt303      
  B. 5,5 - 14 kevin v zutphen volvo bm 800      
  B. 5,5 - 15 Nick Hendriks Renault 640      
  B. 5,5 - 16 Jop  Relou Ursus      

 

 

Plaats   Standaard 6,5 Ton        
  Start nr. Naam      Ronde 1   Ronde 2   Totaal 
  B. 6,5 - 1 Giel van den Brink Fendt 611      
  B. 6,5 - 2 stefan van der linden inter      
  B. 6,5 - 3 Jelle Meijers Fendt 612      
  B. 6,5 - 4 Dennis Brugmans International 1255      
  B. 6,5 - 5 Mark Centen Fendt 610      
  B. 6,5 - 6 Rein De Brouwer Fendt 612 LSA-E      
  B. 6,5 - 7 Eric Kuijpers case 1455xl      
  B. 6,5 - 8 Wouter Van Summeren Deutz dx 160      
  B. 6,5 - 9 Maik langenhuizen International 1246      
  B. 6,5 - 10 Ruud Van baast Inter 1255 xla      
  B. 6,5 - 11 Marijn Litjens Fendt 611 lsa turbomatik E      
  B. 6,5 - 12 Ruud Hol International 1255 XL      
  B. 6,5 - 13 Sander Van de rakt Case ih 956      
  B. 6,5 - 14 Robbie Hol Fendt 614      
  B. 6,5 - 15 Jens Langenhuizen Case 1255xla      
  B. 6,5 - 16 Guus Van den goor Massey ferguson 2640      
    Boerensport 6,5 Ton        
  Start nr. Naam      Ronde 1   Ronde 2   Totaal 
  BS. 6,5 - 1 Marian De deugd Johndeere 4240s      

 

 

Plaats   Standaard 7,5 Ton        
  Start nr. Naam      Ronde 1   Ronde 2   Totaal 
  B. 7,5 - 1 Willem Munsters Fendt 614 LSA/E      
  B. 7,5 - 2 nicky summeren inter      
  B. 7,5 - 3 Bart Arts Fendt 614      
  B. 7,5 - 4 Remco Brugmans International 1255      
  B. 7,5 - 5 Bram Biggelaar Ford 8630      
  B. 7,5 - 6 Eric Kuijpers case 1455xl      
  B. 7,5 - 7 Sjoerd van Summeren Deutz DX 160      
  B. 7,5 - 8 Thijs Leenders International 1455      
  B. 7,5 - 9 Rozan Peeters John Deere 6030      
  B. 7,5 - 10 henk van der ven international 1455xl      
  B. 7,5 - 11 Marijn Litjens Fendt 611 lsa turbomatik E      
  B. 7,5 - 12 Ruud Hol International 1255 XL      
  B. 7,5 - 13 Koen van Wijk International 1255 XL      
  B. 7,5 - 14 Marijn Manders Steyr 8165      
  B. 7,5 - 15 Romy Van Driel Case ih      
  B. 7,5 - 16 Wouter Straatman        

 

 

Plaats   Standaard 9,5 Ton        
  Start nr. Naam      Ronde 1  Ronde 2 Totaal
  B. 9,5 - 1 roy VERBRUGGEN deutz      
  B. 9,5 - 2 Joop Munsters Fendt 614 LSA/E      
  B. 9,5 - 3 stefan van der linden inter      
  B. 9,5 - 4 Bart Arts Fendt 614      
  B. 9,5 - 5 Jeroen Nooijen Ford TW25      
  B. 9,5 - 6 Franka Van schaijk Ford TW25      
  B. 9,5 - 7 Koen van Wijk International 1255 XL      
  B. 9,5 - 8 Remco Verhoeven John deere 4055      
  B. 9,5 - 9 Rob Van der schans Fendt 822      
  B. 9,5 - 10 Patrick Verberne Fendt 824      
  B. 9,5 - 11 Tom Koppelaars Ford 8830      
  B. 9,5 - 12 Rick Van munsteren Deutz fahr 7250      
  B. 9,5 - 13 Ralph Beekmans Fendt 611      
  B. 9,5 - 14            
  B. 9,5 - 15            

 

 

Plaats   Standaard 11 Ton        
  Start nr. Naam      Ronde 1  Ronde 2 Totaal
  B. 11 - 1 Leon Nooijen Fendt      
  B. 11 - 2 Rik Kuunders Fendt 936      
  B. 11 - 3 Ralph Beekmans Fendt 611      
  B. 11 - 4            
  B. 11 - 5            

 

 

Plaats   Fendt vs Inter        
  Start nr. Naam      Ronde 1  Ronde 2 Totaal
    Giel vd Brink Fendt 611      
    Paul Janssen Case 1455      
    Dennis Brugmans International 1255      
    Mark  Centen Fendt 610      
    Eric Kuijpers Case 1455XL      
    Marijn Litjens Fendt 611 lsa turbomatik E      
    Ruud  Hol International 1255 XL      
    Robbie  Hol Fendt 614      
    Jens Langenhuizen Case 1255xla      
    Manon  De kleijn International 1255 XL      
    Thijs Leenders International 1455      
    Henk vd Ven international 1455xl      
    Koen v Wijk International 1255 XL      
    Joop  Munsters Fendt 614 LSA/E      
    Bart Arts Fendt 614      
    Ralph  Beekmans Fendt 611      
    Jelle  Meijers Fendt 612      

 

 

Plaats   Dames        
  Start nr. Naam      Ronde 1   Ronde 2  Totaal
  D. 01 Rozan Peeters John Deere 6030      
  D. 02 Manon de Kleijn International 1255 XL      
  D. 03            
  D. 04            
  D. 05